Meldeliste

zurück

Teilnehmer Altersklasse 14–18

 

Name
Vorname
HCP
Club
Görlich
GC Isernhagen
Lara
-0.3
Diekmann
Golfclub Hannover
Tessa
+11.0
Niepmann
Golfclub am Meer
Lynn
-0.6
Schünemann
GC Isernhagen
Leonard
+8.1
Cordes
GC Hannover
Louisa
+15.8
Bürger
Golf-und-Land-Club Berlin-Wannsee E.V
Lavinia
+0.1
Domscheit
GC Öschberghof
David
+2.2
Herbst
Bad Salzdetfurth
Mika
+5.2
Kiessling
GC Hösel
Julian
-0.5
Pippig
GC Hannover
Jasper
+1.3
Knebel
Golf- und Landclub Berlin-Wannsee e.V.
Ella
-0.2
Bund
Hamburger GC
Bent Laurenz
+7.9
Koglin
GLC Berlin-Wannsee
Henrik
+1.3
Nordström
Golfclub Schloss Monrepos e.V
Jakob Baha
+4.0
+7.4
Grebestein
GC Gleidingen
Felix
Bärmann
Burgdorfer GC
Colin
+7.3
Bembenek
GC Emstal
Connor Mac
+2.0
Biermann
Golfpark am Deister
Magnus
+16.7
Louisa
Golf Klub Braunschweig
Bloomfield
+3.0
Stelljes
GC Syke
Femke Enie
+10.8
Maximilian
HGC Falkenstein
Koberger
+3.1
Krieb
GC Am Meer Bad Zwischenahn
Malte-Gabriel
+3.9
Müller-Wiehl
Golfclub Euregio
Claudio
+18.0
Just
Hamburger Golfclub e.V.
Ole
-5.5
Quasdorf
Hamburger Golf-Club
Louisa
+10.8
Just
Hamburger Golfclub e.V.
Nele
+12.0
Delwes
GCH
Emma Alessia
-3.1
Tiemann
Osnabrücker Golf Club
Leo
-0.5
Hillebrand
Hamburger Golf- Club Falkenstein
Lisa
+4.9
Schuldt
HAMBURGER GOLF CLUB
Victoria
+4.3
Matthiessen
Hamburger Golf Club
Sophia
+5.9
Reidenbach
Golfclub Rheinhessen
Ben
+7.4
Reidenbach
Golfclub Nahetal
Paul
+2.7
Matthiessen
Hamburger Golf Club
Leticia
+12.7
Adam
Hamburger Golf Club
Jonah
+4.2
Höche
Golf- und Land-Club Berlin- Wannsee e.V.
Frederic
+7.4
Dohrendorf
Hamburger Golfclub
Elibe Charlotte
-1.4
von Borgstede
Hamburger GC
Maximilian
-2.7
Adam
Hamburger Golf Club
Mika
+16.4
Hilpert
Hamburger Golf Club e.V.
Gladys
+8.4
Wendelstadt
Hamburger Golfclub
Anna
-3.9
Auth
Hamburger Golfclub
Niclas
-3.5
Breutigam
Hamburger GC
Leonie
-1.1
Heyke
Golf-Klub Braunschweig
Nele Annabelle
+5.4
Chrobock
GC Gleidingen
Lucas
+3.5
Sharma
Golf Club Hannover
Atharv
+4.0
Diezmann
Golf- und Land Club Berlin Wannsee e.V.
Adrian
+3.2
Thiemig
GC Hannover
Alexander
+18.0
Duden
Hubbelrath GC
Finja
+4.0
Lerch
Burgdorfer GC
Finley
+9.1
Lohmann
Hamburger Golf-Club
Friederike
-1.3
Flick
GC Hubbelrath
Fredrik Maximilian
-1.0
Baberg
Hamburger Land- und Golf Club Hittfeld
Becky Julie
+1.1
Baberg
Hamburger Land- und Golf Club Hittfeld
Tom Alexander
+14.7
Diercks
Hamburger Golfclub
Fenja
-4.5
Scheunemann
Golfclub Isernhagen
Kalle
+5.9
Rehmann
Golfclub Isernhagen
Niklas
+4.9
Rohr
Golfclub Hannover
Cedric Leon
0
Janich
GC Rheinhessen
David
+4.7
Hoppmann
Gc Hardenberg
Marie Christin
-0.6
von Kosodowski
GC Syke
Maximilian
+2.7
Verney
GC Burgdorf
Connor
-1.1
Vitt
Golfpark am Deister
Niklas
+9.6
Vitt
Golfpark am Deister
Jona
+17.1
Lena
+18.0
Vitt
Golfpark am Deister
Lessmann
Burgdorfer GC
Marcel
+11.0
Schildt
Hamburger Golfclub Falkenstein
Felix
+15.0
Bruhns
Burgdorfer Golf Club
Noah Leander
+0.9
Brenske
Hamburger Golf Club
Susanna
-2.0
Logemann
HGC
Lara Spophia
+2.4
Wichmann
Osnabrücker Golfclub
Ellen
+4.8
Wöhler
GC Nahetal
Marco
+1.2
Herkersdorf
Golfclub Wörthsee e.V.
Julian
+5.5
Roth
GC Wörthsee
Lennard
+0.7
Winzer
GC Wörthsee
Tobias
+4.7
Folkerts
Club zur Vahr
Piet-Constantin
+13.9
Golfclub Wörthsee
Daniel
+13.4
Fiedler
Meyer
Club zur Vahr
Max
+8.8
Wabo
Golfclub Hannover
Johann Efren
+3,9
Borowski
Golf Club Hösel
Paul
+4.5
Hoerner
GC Hösel
Alexander
+0.2
+13.9
Edou-Ondjii
Golfclub Vechta-Welpe e.V.
Esther
Berg
Hamburger golf Club
Leonie
+5.9
Denecke
GC Hannover
Moritz
+4.9
Wolf
Club zur Vahr
Bennett Leon
-3.0
Gaupels
Euregio Bad Bentheim
Mads
+15.5
Manßen
Hamburger Golfclub
Lena
+14.9
Straßburg
GK Braunschweig
Paul
+10.3
Kalthoff
Gleidingen
Moritz Julius
+17.0
Krüger
Golf-Klub Braunschweig
Tuula
+13.7
Hashem
Hamburger Falckenstein
Lisa
+15.2
Göbel
Artland Golfclub
Ben
+9.1
Orth
GC Hardenberg
Annabell
+5.8
Orth
Golfclub Hardenberg
Valentina
+7.2
Orth
Golfclub Hardenberg
Alexander
+10.4
Rose
GP am Deister
Tim
+14.4
Eckhard
Hamburger Land-und Golfclub Hittfeld
Jan Frederik
+0.1
Hackmann
Golfclub Hösel
Adrian
+4.6
Eckhard
Wentorf Reinbeker Golfclub
Liv Laureen
+13.4
Lehmann
Golfpark am Deister
Laura Luise
+18.0
Oeing
Isernhagen
Zino
+10.0
Lankat
Hamburger Golf-Club e.V.
Max
+11.8
Dabis
Hamburger Land & Golf Club Hittfeld
Maximilian Benedict
+10.2
Breede
Hamburger Golfclub
Leif Ove
+1.8
Risick
Club zur Vahr
Laurenz
+11.8
Schellhase
GC Schloss Meisdorf
Diego
+10.7
Chrobock
GC Gleidingen
Lucas
+3.5
Assmann
Hamburger Golfclub
Julius
+0.7
Morato Brede
Kassel Wilhelmshöhe
Isabel
+5.6
Morato Brede
Kassel Wilhelmshöhe
Miguel
-0.5
Roper
GC Hannover
Viktoria
-3.5
Mismack
golfclub gleidingen
Amélie
+9.2
Mismack
GC Gleidingen
Maurice
+17.9
Kregler
Hamburger Land und Golfclub Hittfeld
Nico
-0.2
Pilgermayer
7718, Golfclub Hochstatt
Christian
+3.3
Lasse
Golfclub Velbert Gut Kuhlendahl
Wiedbrauk
+0.2
Hammerschmid
GC Hubbelrath
Mia
0
Ockens
Hamburger Golf-Club e.V.
Mia Josefina
+5.3
Fuchs
Lübeck-Travemünder Golf Klub
Theresa
+5.4

 

Teilnehmer Altersklasse 21

 

Name
Vorname
HCP
Club
Kiessling
GC Hösel
Florian
+0.5
Bolte
Golfclub Hannover
Eva-Lilly
+0.3
Wietschorke
Golfclub Hannover
Bjarne
-3.1
Quasdorf
Hamburger Golf-Club
Theresa
-2.1
Camehl
GC Gifhorn
Anna Sophie
+11.4
Tiemann
Osnabrücker Golf Club
Maya
-0.8
Kirchhoff
Golfclub Hannover
Max
+0.6
Bärmann
Burgdorfer GC
Tim
+9.5
Menzel
Bad Abbach Deutenhof
Justus
+2.3
Hanf
Mannheim-Viernheim
Justus
+0.5
Pothmann
Golf-Club Jersbek
Ian Glen
-2.3
Emilia
Hamburger Golfclub Falkenstein
Schildt
+5.0
Riethmüller
Golfclub Hannover
Leonie
-0.1
Dödtmann
Club zur Vahr e. V.
Leon
+2.4
Lympius
Hamburger Golf-Club
Esther
-0.5
Hoffmann
Golf Club Altenhof e.V.
Mia Lena
-1.1
Rehder
Hamburger Golfclub Falkenstein
Bo
-0.2
Schepp
GC Hetzenhof
Mika
-1.0
Rißel
Golfclub Hetzenhof
Benedikt
-3.3
Wagner
Golfclub Bad Bramstedt
Mats
+10.1
Buschmann
Golf Club Schloß Braunfels
Célian
+2.4
Wedekind
Düsseldorfer Golf-Club e.V.
Marc
-1.1
back to top